Site Search

J.League Referee Record: Koei KOYA

Total Record

MatchsFoul/1matchYCYC/1MatchRCRC/1match
Total10728.93142.93100.09
J1000000
J27527.82122.8360.08
J300000
JFL3231.41023.1940.13
TeamFoul/1matchYC/1matchRC/1match
Home19.21.340.04
Away19.11.60.06

Data

J.League Average = 1

Total

Season Record

SeasonCategoryMatchsFoul/1matchYCYC/1matchRCRC/1match
2010JFL1039.5393.920.2
2011J222752.500
2011JFL1326.2372.8510.08
2012J21128.4403.6420.18
2012JFL929.9262.8910.11
2013J21326.4403.0810.08
2014J22028.1522.610.05
2015J21827.8392.1700
2016J21128.6363.2720.18

per 1match Transition

Sponsored Link

All Result

J2
CategoryMDDateHomeAwayResultFoulYCRC
J223/6KitakyushuYamaguchi0-13341
J243/20EhimeGifu0-33340
J253/26NagasakiKumamoto0-22820
J264/3MitoGunma1-03120
J284/17ChibaMachida1-13230
J2104/29SanukiKitakyushu1-12030
J2125/7YamagataGunma3-11600
J2145/22MatsumotoMachida1-02840
J2176/8YamaguchiEhime1-13050
J2186/12ChibaTokyo V2-23551
J2247/20GifuKanazawa0-12940

By Team

京都サンガF.C Total Record

PlaceMatchsWDLFAGDWin%
Total00000000
Home00000000
Away00000000

京都サンガF.C All Result

SeasonDateMDOpponentPlaceResultFoulYCRC

Team Records

TeamMatchWDLFoul/1matchYC/1matchRC/1matchWin%
Tokushima52128.41.60.240
Toyama8008151.3800
Kofu11001110100
Matsumoto1042415.61.30.140
Machida741215.31.57057.14
Gunma841314.61.38050
Okayama624013.80.67033.33
Tochigi641113.71.83066.67
Yokohama FC740314.11.43057.14
Ehime934212.91.560.1133.33
Tottori640214.31.83066.67
Gifu911714.92.11011.11
Kitakyushu843111.61.50.1350
Nagasaki1044215.41.3040
G Osaka11001200100
Tokyo V713316.11.710.1414.29
Yamagata622210.51.17033.33
Kumamoto5212181.80.240
Mito813414.40.88012.5
Fukuoka301210.71.6700
Sanuki11533151.09045.45
Sapporo4121161025
Chiba413014.82.25025
Shonan2200130.50100
Oita721412.91.710.1428.57
Kyoto311114.70.67033.33
Iwata101015200
C Osaka11001200100
Kanazawa840415.11.880.1350
Yamaguchi211018.51.5050